DRR Officers

District Rotaract Committee and Rotaract Executive Committee 2021-2022

Post (English) Post (Chinese) Abbreviation Preferred Name Chinese Name English Name Rotary/Rotaract Club
District Rotaract Chair 地區扶青主委 DRC Henry 王傑生 Henry WONG Hong Kong Island West
Immediate Past  District Rotaract Chair 甫卸任地區扶青主委 IPDRC Anita 陳詩敏 Anita CHAN  Victoria
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委  DDRC Brian 李豪恩 Brian LEE Hong Kong Island West
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委  DDRC Byron 黃沛霖 Byron WONG Harmony and Prosperity Hong Kong
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DDRC Dominnic 衞紹宗 Dominic WAI Star Avenue
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DDRC Francis 陳志雄 Francis CHAN New Territories
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DDRC Gabriel 黃冠庸 Gabriel WONG Innovation Hong Kong
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DDRC Jay 梁詠嫻 Jay Leung Victoria
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委  DDRC Jeffery 郭柏威 PP Jeffrey KWOK Soho Hong Kong
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委  DDRC Kenny 李烱楠 Kenny LEE Central
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DDRC Raymond 楊志豪 Raymond YEUNG Golden Bauhinia Hong Kong
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DDRC Tony 區兆康 Tony AU Hong Kong North
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DDRC Wenday 李美慈 Wendy LEE Shatin
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DDRC Wilson 胡遠光 Wilson WOO Tai PO
Deputy District Rotaract Chair (Macao) 副地區扶青主委 (澳門) DDRC Yasmin   Yasmin CHAN Macau
Deputy District Rotaract Chair (Mongolia) 副地區扶青主委 (蒙古國) DDRC Nomuun / Nomuunbilegt Batmunkh Gerege

 

District Rotaract Committee and Rotaract Executive Committee 2021-2022

Post (English) Post (Chinese) Abbreviation Preferred Name Chinese Name English Name Rotary/Rotaract Club
District Rotaract Representative 地區扶青代表 DRR Luffy 陳子樂 Luffy CHAN Tsz-Lok Hong Kong Island East
Immediate Past District Rotaract Representative 甫卸任地區扶青代表 IPDRR Alan 葉梓聰 Alan YIP Tsz-chung Central
District Rotaract Representative Elect 候任地區扶青代表 DRRE Wayne 黎志榮 Wayne LAI Chi Wing,  Victoria
Deputy District Rotaract Representative 副地區扶青代表 DDRR Sean 李承軒 Sean LEE Shing-hin Chung Chi College, The CUHK
Deputy District Rotaract Representative 副地區扶青代表 DDRR Kenneth 劉勇洋 Kenneth LAU Yung-yeung Peninsula
Deputy District Rotaract Representative 副地區扶青代表 DDRR Alvin 梁柏均 Alvin LEUNG Pak-kwan Hong Kong City North
Deputy District Rotaract Representative (Macao - Area 1) 副地區扶青代表 (澳門) DDRR Billy 何承殷 Billy HO Seng-ian Macau Central
Deputy District Rotaract Representative (Mongolia - Area 9) 副地區扶青代表 (蒙古國) DDRR Bertsetseg.B / Bertsetseg.B Tsetsee Gung
Deputy District Rotaract Representative (Mongolia - Area 10) 副地區扶青代表 (蒙古國) DDRR Dulguun / Dulguun Purerbaatar Selbe
Assistant District Rotaract Representative 助理地區扶青代表 ADRR Sophie 林佳欣 Sophie LAM Kai-yan Central
Assistant District Rotaract Representative 助理地區扶青代表 ADRR Felix 楊永匡 Felix YEUNG Wing-Hong Peninsula South
Assistant District Rotaract Representative 助理地區扶青代表 ADRR Ted 梁悠逸 Ted LEUNG Yau-yat Kingspark
District Secretary 地區秘書 DS Stephanie 阮倩彤 Stephanie YUEN Sin-tung Lee Woo Sing College, The CUHK
District Secretary 地區秘書 DS
Aoife
洪卓悅 Aoife HUNG Cheuk-yuet Hong Kong Island East
District Treasurer 地區司庫 DT Ronnie 郭楚萾 Ronnie KWOK Cho-Ying Hong Kong Island East
District Officer 地區委員 DO WaiWai 楊曉慧 YEUNG Hiu-wai Rotaract Club of Peninsula
District Officer 地區委員 DO Sandy 梁綺珊 Sandy LEUNG Yee-shan Hong Kong City North
District Officer 地區委員 DO Henry 葉樹濠 Henry YIP Shu-ho Sunrise
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Jason 何治成 Jason HO Chi-shing United College, CUHK
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Angel 葉恩彤 Angel YIP Yan-tung The University of Hong Kong, HKUSU
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Yoyo 蕭樂瑤 Yoyo SIU Lok-yiu Hong Kong Baptist University
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Dennis 郭子僖 Dennis KWOK Tsz-hei Hong Kong Community College, HKCCSU
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Macy 梁詠恩 Macy LEUNG Wing-yan Hong Kong Community College, HKCCSU
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Kelly 林施欣 Kelly LAM Sze-yan Rotaract Club of New Asia College, The CUHK
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Kira 潘晴 Kira POON Ching Rotaract Club of Hong Kong Baptist University
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Zoe 呂雪盈 Zoe LUI Suet-ying Rotract Club of Victoria
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Becky 何穎欣 Becky HO Wing-yan Rotaract Club of Victoria
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Charis 屈穎怡 Charis WATT Wing-yi Chung Chi College, The CUHK
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO
Jade
嚴沛晴 Jade NYI Pui-ching Chung Chi College, The CUHK
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Sam 許曉傑 Sam HUI Hiu-kit Rotaract Club of Shaw College, The CUHK
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Tim 黃梓鋒 Tim WONG Tsz-fung Rotaract Club of Shaw College, The CUHK
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Marco 麥嘉樂 Marco MAK Ka-lok Rotaract Club of OUHK
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Merlot 楊應諾 Merlot YEUNG Ying-nok Hong Kong Island East
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Leslie 李志雄 Leslie LI Chi-hung Rac PHAB

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.