Club Meeting Times

Here is a list of all district 3450 Rotary Clubs including where and when they meet.
Click the Club Name for full details of the meeting time and location:

List by Area

Monday

12:45 PM Tsim Sha Tsui Area 7
12:45 PM Wanchai Area 2
12:45 PM Mid-Level Area 5 * 1st & 3rd week @ 12:45PM, 4th week Dinner at Irregular
01:00 PM Quarry Bay II Area 3 * 1st & 3rd week @ 1:00PM, 2nd & 4th week @ 7:00PM
06:30 PM RC of Smart HK Area 2 * Alternate Weeks
07:00 PM Tsuen Wan Area 6
07:00 PM New Territories Area 6
07:00 PM Tolo Harbour Area 6
07:00 PM Tai Po Area 6
07:00 PM Kingspark Hong Kong Area 12
07:00 PM Shouson Hill Area 3
07:00 PM Mandarin HK Area 6
07:00 PM Nairamdal, Ulaanbaartar Area 9
07:00 PM Manhattan Hong Kong Area 8 * 1st and 3rd week of the month
07:30 PM Victoria Area 2 * 2nd week of month
07:30 PM Happy Valley Area 3
07:30 PM Shatin Area 6
07:30 PM Channel Islands Area 6
07:30 PM Kowloon Tong Area 8 * 1st Week of month
07:30 PM Kai Tak Area 7
07:30 PM E-Club of Tamar Area 8 * 2nd & 4th Week
07:30 PM Penha Area 1 * 1st & 3rd Mondays each month
07:30 PM Greater Bay Area Area 8

Tuesday

12:45 PM Hong Kong City North Area 4 * Last meeting of month Venue TBA
12:30 PM Peninsula Area 7
12:30 PM Hong Kong Bayview Area 4
12:45 PM Kowloon East Area 8 * 1st & 3rd week of month
12:45 PM Hong Kong Area 2 * 1st week @ 12:30 & 3rd week @ 7:00pm
12:45 PM Hong Kong Northwest Area 5
12:45 PM The Peak Area 5
01:00 PM Urgoo Area 9
01:00 PM Bayanzurkh Area 9 * 1st & 3rd week of month
06:00 PM Tamir Area 10
07:00 PM Niislel Area 10
07:00 PM E-Club of District 3450 Area 8 * 3rd week of month
07:00 PM Abacus Hong Kong Area 2 * 2nd & 4th Week
07:30 PM Hou Kuong Area 1 * 2nd & 4th Week
07:30 PM Innovation Hong Kong Area 2 * 4th week of the month
07:30 PM Dragon Hong Kong Area 7 * 1st Week of month
07:30 PM Elite-Orient Area 7 * 1st & 3rd week
07:45 PM Discovery Bay Area 2 * Zak’s (Breakfast), (2nd and 4th) at 8:00am Dinner at Peony (1st & 3rd) at 19:45 @ DBRC

Wednesday

12:30 PM Hong Kong Island East Area 3
12:30 PM Kowloon Golden Mile Area 7
12:30 PM Metropolitan Hong Kong Area 11 * 1st & 2nd week 12:30PM, except Last Wed of month when 7:00PM
12:30 PM Selenge Area 10
12:45 PM City Northwest Hong Kong Area 5
12:45 PM Ulaanbaatar Area 9
12:45 PM Kowloon West Area 8
12:45 PM Admiralty Area 2 * 4th week Dinner meeting
07:30 PM Kwai Tsing Area 6 * 2nd & 4th Week
01:00 PM Neoteric Hong Kong Area 11 * 2nd Wed 1:00pm; 4th Wed eMeeting
03:00 PM E-Club of Lantau Area 11 * Online meeting, except Last Wed of month
06:30 PM Tuul Area 10
06:30 PM Selbe Area 10
06:30 PM Harmony and Prosperity HK Area 5 * 1st & 3rd of the month
07:30 PM Central Area 2 * no meeting 4th week of the month
07:00 PM Hong Kong Sunrise Area 6 * 1st & 3rd week of month
07:00 PM SoHo Hong Kong Area 4
07:00 PM Narlag, Ulaanbaatar Area 9
07:00 PM Ulaanbaatar Central Area 10
07:00 PM Guangdong-Hong Kong-Macau Greater Bay Area Area 6
07:30 PM Golden Bauhinia HK Area 5
07:30 PM Bayview Sunshine Hong Kong Area 4 * 1st week Venue TBA @ 1:00PM; 2nd & 4th 7:30PM Regal Kowloon
07:30 PM Peninsula Sunrise Area 4 * 1st 2nd and 4th week of month
07:30 PM Lan Kwai Fong Area 4 * 2nd & 4th weeks of the month
07:30 PM Amizade Macau Area 1 * 1st & 3rd week of the month
07:30 PM Central Harbourfront Area 8 * 1st & 3rd week of month
07:30 PM Green HK Area 5
07:30 PM The HUB HK Area 3 * 2nd & 4th weeks of the month
07:45 PM Macau Islands Area 1 * 1st & 3rd week of month
08:00 PM Macau Central Area 1

Thursday

06:30 PM Nomt Area 9
08:00 PM Macau Area 1
12:00 PM Zuunmod Area 10 * 1st & 3rd week of month
12:30 PM Hong Kong Harbour Area 3 * 2nd & 4th weeks of the month
12:30 PM Hong Kong South Area 3 * 3rd week of month 7:30PM
12:30 PM Kowloon Area 7
12:30 PM Kowloon Northeast Area 12
12:30 PM Peninsula South Area 7
12:30 PM Hong Kong Financial Centre Area 12 * (1st) 12:30PM; (3th) 7:30PM
12:30 PM Ulaanbaatar Sky
12:45 PM Hong Kong Northeast Area 3
01:00 PM Hong Kong North Area 4
01:00 PM Khuree Area 10
06:30 PM Shenzhen Area 12 * 2nd week of the month
07:30 PM Lion Rock Area 5
07:00 PM Kowloon Central Area 5
07:00 PM Kwai Chung Area 6
07:00 PM Kwun Tong Area 12
07:00 PM Ulaanbaatar Peace Avenue Area 9
07:00 PM Homantin Hill Area 7 * 1st Week of month
07:00 PM Star Avenue Area 4 * 2nd & 4th weeks of the month
07:00 PM Hong Kong North Point Area 3 * 3rd week of month
07:00 PM Ulaanbaatar Khangarid Area 9
07:15 PM Queensway Area 2 * 2nd & 4th weeks of the month
07:30 PM Guia Area 1
07:30 PM Hong Kong Elements Area 4 * Every 3rd Thursday, 7:30pm

Friday

12:45 PM Hong Kong Island West Area 5
01:00 PM Causeway Bay Area 4 * (2nd & 4th) 1:00PM (1st) 7:30PM
07:00 PM Braemar Hill Area 3 * (3rd) 7:00PM
07:00 PM Ability HK Area 11 * 1st & 3rd week every month
07:30 PM Smart HK Area 2
07:30 PM Peninsula East Area 7 * 1st & 3rd week of month

Club Websites

District 3450 on Facebook

Logging In