Our District Officers

DGs

Area Club  Post EN Name CN Name
2 Admiralty DG Keith CHOW 周基業
3 Hong Kong Island East DGE Norman LEE 李德利
6 Kwai Chung DGN Andy LI 李兆民

 

AG 

Area Club  EN Name CN Name
1 Macau Central AG Michael CHAN 陳富德
2 Hong Kong AG Kelvin MUI 梅耀祥
3 The HUB Hong Kong AG Sunny CHEN 陳尚濂
4 Lan Kwai Fong AG German HUI 許智明
5 Harmony and Prosperity Hong Kong AG Stanley CHOI 蔡德昇
6 New Territories AG Isaac YIP 葉沛霖
7 Kowloon Golden Mile AG Mazhar SULTANA 瑪莎
8 E-Club of Tamar Hong Kong AG Sally HO 何燕珊
9 Ulaanbaatar AG Myagmarjargal NEWBY  
10 Tuul AG Bolormaa TOVUUDORJ  
11 Neoteric Hong Kong AG Helen OR 柯靜嫻
12 Hong Kong Financial Centre AG Wendy LAU 劉翠玲

 DS

Area Club  EN Name CN Name
4 Causeway Bay CDS Ron CHAN 陳禮樂
2 Wanchai DS Esther OW 區睿凌
6 Hong Kong Sunrise DS Louis MA 馬沛強
7 Homantin Hill DS Michelle YEUNG 楊莉
12 Kwun Tong DS Alexander CHEUNG 張宇靈
3 Hong Kong Northeast DS Brian HO 何百全
7 Peninsula East DS Alex HUNG 洪文正
6 Channel Islands DS Abraham CHAN 陳國強
11 Abacus Hong Kong DS Tommy NG 伍培坤
1 Macau DS Elizabete FONG 馮青薇
6 Kwai Chung DGN Andy LI 李兆民

 DAG

Area Club  EN Name CN Name
1 Macau Central DAG Phoebe PANG 彭小勵
1 Oriental Pearl Macau DAG Muito CHANG 曾新智
2 Queensway DAG Cecilia LEE 李嘉明
2 Wanchai DAG Simon-Alexandre CHICOINE  
3 Hong Kong Island East DAG Stacy HO 何美君
3 Hong Kong Northeast DAG Stella LAW 羅珏瑜
4 Star Avenue DAG Dominic WAI 衞紹宗
4 Hong Kong City North DAG Susan CHAN 陳萱霖
5 City Northwest HK DAG Vincent TSUI 徐天佑
5 Harmony and Prosperity Hong Kong DAG Regan HO 何庭康
6 Mandarin Hong Kong DAG Kelvin HUANG 黃殷
6 Shatin DAG Lilian CHAN 陳令因
7 Peninsula East DAG Henry CHOI 蔡金挺
7 Tsim Sha Tsui DAG Sayoko YEUNG 楊善淳
8 Manhattan Hong Kong DAG Allan CHIU 趙彥綸
8 E-Club of Tamar Hong Kong DAG Thomas CHAN 陳本漢
9 Khangarid DAG Salima BOLORERDENE  
9 Narlag Ulaanbaatar DAG Erdenebayar NAMJIL  
10 Niislel DAG Kermen NORPEL  
10 Khuree DAG Galbadrakh JANCHIV  
11 Island Green DAG Kenneth LI 李錦文
12 Kowloon East DAG Raymond CHAN 陳勵文
12 Hong Kong Financial Centre DAG Warren WONG 黃浩然

 DDS

Area Club  Post EN Name CN Name
2 Innovation HK DDS - CDS Support DDS Alvin LAM 林振志
8 Central Harbourfront DDS - CDS Support DDS Rosa TAM 談秀麗
5 Golden Bauhinia Hong Kong DDS - DG Support DDS James FAN 范致貞
6 New Territories DDS - DG Support DDS Joseph YIM 嚴偉豪
6 Tai Po DDS - DG Support DDS Sally LUK 陸慧妍
3 Hong Kong Northeast DDS - DG Support DDS Martin LAW 羅文達
2 Central DDS - Club Affairs DDS Alex LAU 劉健聰
4 Lan Kwai Fong DDS - Club Affairs DDS Andy WONG 黃裕鈞
11 E-Club of Lantau DDS - Club Affairs DDS Bennett CHEN 陳淵斌
3 Hong Kong North Point DDS - Club Affairs DDS Colin CHAU 周承嶫
6 New Territories DDS - Club Affairs DDS Francis CHAN 陳志雄
7 Kowloon North DDS - Club Affairs DDS Josephine LEUNG 梁慧蓮
8 Kowloon Tong DDS - Club Affairs DDS Leif CHONG 莊德健
3 Hong Kong Island East DDS - Club Affairs (New and Satellite Clubs Coordinator) DDS Leo YU 俞晟
4 Peninsula Sunrise DDS - Committee DDS Candy LI 李育珍
7 Peninsula East DDS - Committee DDS Ella LEUNG 梁悦晴
7 Elite-Orient DDS - Committee DDS Glenn WU 胡敬琛
12 Shenzhen DDS - Guangdong Province Affairs DDS Xie JUN 謝俊
1 Macau DDS - Macau Affairs DDS Elvo SOU 蘇桂龍
1 Oriental Pearl Macau DDS - Macau Affairs DDS Jason NGAN 顏志僑
4 Hong Kong City North DDS - Mongolia Affairs DDS Edmond CHENG 鄭景聰
10 Niislel DDS - Mongolia Affairs DDS Kermen NORPEL  
6 New Territories DDS - Resources DDS Ann CHAN 陳雅莉

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.